Meet our first list of distinguished speakers
We're adding more every week

SPEAKER LINE-UP

Anne M Gaffney

University of South Carolina, USA

Plcida BAZ

National Council for Scientific and Technological Research , Argentina

Katsuyuki Minami

Kitasato University, Japan

Pier Giorgio Righetti

Politecnico di Milano, Italy

Yoshito Izumi

Sustainable Development Innovations , Japan

Ilya G Kaplan

Materials Research Institute, National Autonomous University of Mexico, Mexico

Marcos Roberto Furlan

Universidade de Taubatel, Brazil

Izabela Samson-Brek

Environmental Protection Institute – National Research Institute, Poland

Daniel Mendoza-Espinosa

Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo, Mexico

Xin Zhao

Beihua University, China

Ayman Abdelfattah Hassan

Kafrelsheikh University, Egypt

Laila A Jaragh-Alhadad

Kuwait University, Kuwait

Liane Portuondo Faras

Institute of Technologies and Applied Sciences (InSTEC), Cuba

Michail Chalaris

International Hellenic University, Greece

Farah Kanj

Lebanese University, Lebanon

Dr Paras Nath Yadav

Tribhuvan University, Nepal

Gerhard Gerry F Swiegers

University of Wollongong, Australia

SABU THOMAS

Mahatma Gandhi University, India

Eben Von Well

An institute of the Field Crops Division, South Africa

Andrea Cormano

Diagnosis and Therapy of MCS in Policlinico Umberto I of Rome, Italy

Li Zongcheng

Soochow University, China

Leili Zhang

IBM Thomas J. Watson Research Center, USA, USA

Weixiong Huang

China University of Geosciences, China

Ch Madhusudan

Government Degree College, India

Natalia Kocot

Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun, Poland

Mohamed A Habila

Department of Chemistry, King Saud University, UAE

Hassan M Albishri

King Abdulaziz Univeristy, UAE

Zhezhera Vladyslav

National Academy of Sciences of the Ukraine, Ukraine

Abiodun Daniel Aderibigbe

University of Connecticut, USA, USA

Yunping Qiu

Albert Einstein College of Medicine, USA

Vivekananda Bal

Massachusetts Institute of Technology, USA

Fabiola Monroy-Guzmn

Instituto Nacional de Investigaciones Nucleares, Mexico

Mbassi Josiane Emilie Germaine

Laboratory of Food and Technology, Cameroon

hsan Erol Ozcil

American University , Cyprus

Afrouz Ataei

Florida Atlantic University, USA

Olatunji Olayiwola

University of Louisiana at Lafayette, USA

Benedikt Kolbe

Hausdorff Center for Mathematics, Germany

Naser Faissal Al-Tannak

Kuwait University, Kuwait

Eben von Well

Agricultural Research Council – Small Grain, South Africa

Veselina Uzunova

Institute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulgaria

Minori Yamada

Bio-Diagnostic Reagent Technology Center, Sysmex Corporation, Japan

Xijuan Tan

Chang’an University, China

Abdessamad Brahami

Université Djilali Liabes, Algeria

Zoheir Mentouri

University of Guelma, Algeria

Francis Merlin Tchieno Melataguia

Leibniz Institute for Solid State and Materials Research, Germany

Sanchayan Mukherjee

Kalyani Government Engineering College, India

Damilare John Samuel

Case Western Reserve University, USA

Mohammad Ashfaq

University Center for Research & Development , India

Xiangyu Zhou

University College London, UK

Qudsia Tabassam

University of Sargodha, Pakistan

Kayukova Lyudmila Alexandrovna

JSC A.B. Bekturov Institute of Chemical Sciences, Kazakhstan

Abdolreza Hormati

CEO Manager of the First Producer of Industrial Salt from Sea Water , Iran

Syed Muddassir Ali Mashhadi

University Of Sialkot, Pakistan

Hassan Mehmood Khan

The Islamia University , Pakistan

Arun Sharma

National Institute of Food Technology Entrepreneurship & Management, India

TSOPMEJIO Jean Paul

University of Yaounde , Cameroon

Dwi Yuni Hastati

Bogor Agricultural University (IPB University), Indonesia

Kitmo

National Advanced School of Engineering of University, Mexico

+1-873-889-8976